Mobiletto pannellato in legno di noce - Auction Fine Arts from refined private house - Cambi Casa d'Aste
Modern and Contemporary Art - Cambi Casa d'Aste
Cambi Casa D'Aste - Upcoming Auctions & 367 Past Catalogs
Asta 837 by Cambi Casa d'Aste - Issuu
Testata da letto in legno intagliato laccato e dorato Lombardo Veneto sec.XVIII , cm. 160x h. 110
MOBILE
Cambi Casa d'Aste - Genoa, IT - Bid Online
Modern and Contemporary Art Auctions - Cambi Auction House
Sculptures, Furnishings and Works of Art 2020-07-01 Auction - 266 Price Results - Cambi Casa D'Aste in it
Mobiletto in legno laccato burgauté e madreperla con iscrizioni e fiori, Cina, fine XIX secolo - Asta Chinese Works of Art - Cambi Casa d'Aste
Out Of the Ordinary 2020-04-16 Auction - 358 Price Results - Cambi Casa D' Aste in it - Page 3
Design 2016-10-26 Auction - 643 Price Results - Aste di Antiquariato Boetto in it - Page 15