Mobiletto pannellato in legno di noce - Auction Fine Arts from refined private house - Cambi Casa d'Aste

€ 125.99

4.6
(103)
In Magazzino
Descrizione

Modern and Contemporary Art - Cambi Casa d'Aste

Cambi Casa D'Aste - Upcoming Auctions & 367 Past Catalogs

Asta 837 by Cambi Casa d'Aste - Issuu

Testata da letto in legno intagliato laccato e dorato Lombardo Veneto sec.XVIII , cm. 160x h. 110

MOBILE

Cambi Casa d'Aste - Genoa, IT - Bid Online

Modern and Contemporary Art Auctions - Cambi Auction House

Sculptures, Furnishings and Works of Art 2020-07-01 Auction - 266 Price Results - Cambi Casa D'Aste in it

Mobiletto in legno laccato burgauté e madreperla con iscrizioni e fiori, Cina, fine XIX secolo - Asta Chinese Works of Art - Cambi Casa d'Aste

Out Of the Ordinary 2020-04-16 Auction - 358 Price Results - Cambi Casa D' Aste in it - Page 3

Design 2016-10-26 Auction - 643 Price Results - Aste di Antiquariato Boetto in it - Page 15