Dipinto MADONNA CON SANT'ANNA - Asta MILANO DECOR - Antiques, Fine Art, Carpets, Photographs & Design Auction (n. 92) - Viscontea Casa d'Aste
Dipinto olio su tela raffigurante "EDUCAZIONE DELLA VERGINE". Inizi XVIII secolo. In cornice dorata. Difetti e restauri.
Vito d'Anna, La Madonna con Sant'Anna
The Web's Largest Art Information Service.
MILANO DECOR - Antiques, Fine Art, Carpets, Photographs & Design Auction (n. 92) - Auction Calendar - Viscontea Casa d'Aste
Fall Antiques , Modern Art & Fine Porcelain 2020-10-20 Auction - 481 Price Results - Echoes Antiques & Auction Gallery, Inc. in NY - Page 5
verdun ➽ 229 Original artworks, Limited Editions & Prints
Antiques, Museums and Art Auctions, Page 46
Dipinto SACRA FAMIGLIA CON SAN GIOVANNINO - Asta MILANO DECOR - Antiques, Fine Art, Carpets, Photographs & Design Auction (n. 92) - Viscontea Casa d'Aste
Buy Art Prints on Mojarto
Antique & Vintage Mixed Media & Collages for Sale in Online Auctions